23 octobre 2017 à 15:13
Résultats 3 Heures de DOMPTIN
Catégorie : Jeunes
1 DAIRE/RODRIGUEZ Alexandre/Enzo EC chateau - 7 tours
2 SEGUIN/VAN WAESBERGE Mathis/eden EC chateau - 5 tours
Catégorie : Masculins
1 BARTLET/PAUCHARD Steven/stephane EC meaux - 14 tours
2 COLMART/ZEHNICH Eddy/dorian ffc - 14 tours
3 CHAUFFERT/MOUTARDIER Nolan/hugo EC chateau - 14 tours
4 GRANGE/GRANGE Sebastien/j.claude NL - 13 tours
5 PAPELARD/BOURGEOIS Dominique/Erwan les champagnards - 12 tours
6 DAIRE/BOBLIQUE Francis/Arnaud EC chateau - 12 tours
7 BLOND/MONTCHARMONT Lucas/thibault uscrep/EC - 12 tours
8 SARAZIN/DUJON Nicolas/judicael tco - 12 tours
9 PLANSON/GOFFART Eric/jerome tco - 11 tours
10 RODRIGUEZ/CLAUDIN Romuald/Eric EC /esc meaux - 11 tours
11 LIEBERT/LIEBERT Valentin/Quentin les champagnards - 11tours
12 PAUDIERE/VOYER Hugo/christophe les champagnard - 11 tours
13 TOURNAY/PIGEON Frack/julien tco - 10 tours
14 GORGERY/GORGERY Raphael/fabien NL/EC - 10 tours
15 GRIMEE/CABOT Alexandre/favien NL - 10 tours
16 FOUDRIAT/ATTARDO Laurent/jacky NL - 10 tours
17 PIERRE/FREY Pascal/christophe EC chateau - 10 tours
18 RUELLE/LAMY Benjamin/nicolas NL - 10 tours
19 CLOSSON/TROHEL Bastien/loïc NL - 9 tours
20 OSSELAER/OSSELAER Axel/mickael EC/NL - 9 tours
21 VRAYET/HURTELOUP Theodore/victor NL/rbc - 9 tours
22 CORNAILLE/CORNAILLE Léo/dylan NL - 9 tours
23 VIEIRA/VIEIRA Gorge/maxime les champagnards - 8 tours
24 VRAYET/HURTELOUP Cyril/guillaume NL/EC - 3 tours
Catégorie : Féminines
1 TAVERNIER/RODRIGUEZ Chloé/maeva EC chateau - 12 tours
Catégorie : Mixtes
1 HURTELOUP/MOTTIER Adele/antony rbc/ - 12 tours
2 WASZAK/WASZAK Patrick/celine EC chateau - 10 tours
3 NICOLAS/FONTAINE Apolline/alex NL - 10 tours
4 VERMESOVA/PAUDIERE Catherine/jean marc les champagnards - 9 tours
5 CHERON/CHERON Jerome/nathalie les champagnards - 8 tours
6 GADRET/JACQUES Julie/romain les champ/nl - 8 tours
Catégorie : Solos
1 LOMBART Stephane as gauchy - 13 tours
2 VAN WAESBERG Paul ec chateau thierry - 13 tours
3 VERMANDE Romain bike77 - 12 tours
4 BATISSE Christophe tco - 12 tours
5 ALLOT Romeo NL - 11 tours
6 LETROU Guillaume LES CHAMPAGNARDS - 11 tours
7 HENNION Isabelle ches avionneux - 11 tours
8 VINCENT Xavier EC chateau - 11 tours
9 LETROU Thierry les champagnards - 10 tours
10 LEFEVRE Dany les champagnards - 10 tours
11 TAILLARD Ylian EC chateau - 10 tours
12 FALLET Paul NL - 10 tours
13 DETANT Remi NL - 10 tours
14 MARTEAUX Guillaume NL - 10 tours
15 DIRER Gilles RBC - 9 tours
16 COPPEAUX Sébastien NL - 9 tours
17 GENDRONNEAU Thomas tco - 9 tours
18 GOJARD Régis les champagnards - 9 tours
19 ALBERI Johann EC chateau - 8 tours
20 SAMIER Thierry NL - 8 tours
21 PARDON Alexis NL - 8 tours
22 NAUDE Geoffroy NL - 8 tours
23 FAIVRE Johann les champagnards - 7 tours
24 DALMASSO Samuel NL - 7 tours
25 WALLEZ Eric NL - 7 tours
26 GADRET Jerome NL - 6 tours
27 PUBLIER Jerome NL - 6 tours
28 CHIBOUT Nicolas NL - 6 tours
29 MARTEAUX Olivier NL - 5 tours
30 MAHU Jeremy NL - 3 tours
31 FREY Marion EC chateau - 1 tours
Commentaires