Championnat Picardie VTT
Résumé
Tandem
1 HAUDIQUEZ Vianney / LECLERCQ Romain (cuja bike)
2 BOUDIN Jérome / PIAU Julien (la roue cool)
3 BACH Lionel / BARLAND Benoit (sangliers du vexin)
4 GUERIN Richard / FLOREK Jean Sebastien (vtt compiegnois / vc méru)
5 VARONE Sébastien / COIBION Nicolas (vtt compiegnois)
6 CAMI Hervé / RATTIER Nicolas (les blaireaux de picquigny)
7 LESAGE Stéphane / MOLON Sébastien (Team Mad Bike)
8 DELOUTE Tiphaine / HAUDIQUEZ Raphael (cuja bike)
9 PLONQUET Jacky / FAIVRE Dominique (les champagnards)
10 GAUTHIER Gérald / GALZIN Philippe (vc meru)
Classement M50-59
1 FERRE Nicolas (Team flixecourt )
2 DUPRESSOIR Franck (retz bike club)
3 DORISON Pierre (team oise organisation)
4 BATAILLE Marc (retz bike club)
5 FERTONANI René (cvc)
6 PELTIER Laurent (cyclo sport Abbevillois)
7 SENECHAL Didier (team oise)
8 TALON Patrice (les blaireaux de picquigny)
9 BLEUX Frédéric (les blaireaux de picquigny )
10 DAMELINCOURT Jean luc (les déjantés)
11 DELAHAYE Mickael (cuja bike)
12 PAPELARD Dominique (les champagnards)
13 CAZUGUEL Didier (team oise cyclo cross)
14 LETROU Thierry (les champagnards)
15 ROLLAND Michel (retz bike club)
16 DIRER Gilles (retz bike club)
17 FOURNEAUX Rémy (ac centuloise)
18 DROUAUX Francis (arcelor montataire)
19 CARIER Jean pierre (chto comptoir hamel )
20 BOUTILLIER Laurent (team oise organisation)
21 MAERTENS Raphael (VC Laon)
22 VAUDRAN Richard (cvc)
Classement F+40
1 BUTEZ Mélanie (vtt lagny)
2 CHERON Nathalie (les champagnards)
Classement M17-19
1 HIPPOLYTE Lucas (Les Sangliers du Vexin)
2 ROUSSEL Maxence ( team oise organisation )
3 COLASSE Benjamin ( turtle bike )
4 CONTESSOTTO Arthur ( ac centuloise )
5 FAIVRE Johann ( les champagnards )
6 POINDRON Raphael (A Laon Bike )
7 ELYAKOUTI Mathis ( cvc )
8 JULIEN Antoine ( retz bike club )
9 MIGNON Maxence ( les gaziers )
10 HURBAIN Sylvain ( Les Sangliers du Vexin )
11 DUSENTER Benjamin ( les gaziers )
12 QUIRICONI Yohan ( les gaziers )
13 MARIE Simon ( les blaireaux de picquigny )
14 DEVAUX Pierre ( la roue cool )
15 PRANGERE Hugo ( la roue cool )
16 BRUNETEAUX Vincent ( vc meru )
17 TABART Clément ( ac centuloise )
18 LETURCQ Geoffrey ( ac amienoise)
Classement 13-14 (en rose : fille)
1 GEBKA Léopold ( retz bike club )
2 ELYAKOUTI Jolan ( cvc )
3 TABART Bastien ( ac centuloise)
4 DELILLE Matthis ( as thourotte cyclisme )
5 FREITAS Lucas ( turtle bike )
6 BRUHIER Mattéo ( cc salouel )
7 DELALU Loris ( vc meru )
8 GOURLAUD Romain ( retz bike club)
9 BOCQUILLON Clément ( rivery sports )
10 DENIER Gabin ( la roue cool )
11 HOUBART Gaetan ( rivery sports )
12 DUMINY Jules ( retz bike club )
13 BENAMER Nolwenn ( cvc )
14 DOUCHET Flavie (sprinter val d'arré )
15 HURTELOUP Adèle ( retz bike club )
16 DE ALMEIDA Dorian ( A Laon Bike )
17 PAUDIERE Hugo ( les champagnards )
18 JORON Margot (la roue cool )
19 CARTIEAUX Baptiste
Classement M20-29
1 TRAULET Emeric ( ac amienoise )
2 RAMPONNEAU Marc ( les blaireaux de picquigny )
3 LUGAT Pierre ( team flixecourt )
4 PHILIPPE Mathieu ( retz bike club )
5 WARIN Nicolas ( vtt compiegnois )
6 FERTONANI Adrien ( cvc )
7 COULON Gabriel ( contoire hamel )
8 LECLERE Romain ( vtt compiegnois )
9 VINCELET Thomas ( A Laon Bike
10 DUMONT Fabien ( team oise organisation )
11 FERREIRA Nicolas ( rivery sports )
12 BONVALET Loic ( retz bike club )
13 LEROY Pierre ( rivery sports )
14 DECHILLY Emilien ( waty bike )
15 LETROU Guillaume ( les champagnards )
16 DEVIGNE Anthony ( la roue cool )
17 BREANT Aurélien ( escl bike )
18 TROCHET Maxence ( les gaziers )
19 FAUCONNIER Alexis ( les gaziers )
20 DEBAERE Nicolas ( usvra )
21 GANCE Mathieu ( ac amienoise )
22 DUC Mathieu ( velo club cirois )
23 FOSSARD Baptiste ( A Laon Bike )
24 BONVALET Guillaume ( retz bike club
Commentaires